Nicolas GACHET (1736-1817). Paysages et architectures.... - Lot 50 - Le Floc'h

Lot 50
Estimation :
2500 EUR
Nicolas GACHET (1736-1817). Paysages et architectures. Paire de dessins à la plume et à l'aquarelle marouflés, l'un signé et daté 1801 (petit manque, mouillure et traces de colle). Haut. : 34 cm - Larg. : 59 cm Landscape and architectural views. Pair of mounted pen and ink and watercolour drawings, one signed and dated 1801 (minor loss, traces of moisture and glue).
Mes ordres d'achat